Poniżej przedstawiamy wyniki 5 kolejki obydwu grup Podhalańskiej B klasy.
Grupa wschodnia
Kolejka 5 - 16-17 września
Unia Naprawa - Delta Pieniążkowice 1-6
Skawianin Skawa - Wiatr Ludźmierz 0-4
Skałka Rogoźnik - Wierchy Lasek 3-1
Lepietnica Klikuszowa - Dunajec Ostrowsko 1-2
Luboń Skomielna Biała - Grel Trute 2-6
Korona Piekielnik - Janosik Sieniawa 3-5
Tabela
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Delta Pieniążkowice |
5 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
21-9 |
2. |
Lepietnica Klikuszowa |
5 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15-7 |
3. |
Dunajec Ostrowsko |
5 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12-8 |
4. |
Wiatr Ludźmierz |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9-5 |
5. |
Skawianin Skawa |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6-8 |
6. |
Janosik Sieniawa |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7-8 |
7. |
Skałka Rogoźnik |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8-9 |
8. |
Unia Naprawa |
5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9-12 |
9. |
Grel Trute |
5 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14-14 |
10. |
Wierchy Lasek |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
7-11 |
11. |
Luboń Skomielna Biała |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6-13 |
12. |
Korona Piekielnik |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5-15 |
Kolejka 6 - 23-24 września
Delta Pieniążkowice - Janosik Sieniawa
Grel Trute - Korona Piekielnik
Dunajec Ostrowsko - Luboń Skomielna Biała
Wierchy Lasek - Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Wiatr Ludźmierz - Skałka Rogoźnik
Unia Naprawa - Skawianin Skawa
Grupa zachodnia
Kolejka 5 - 16-17 września
Spisz Krempachy - Biali Biały Dunajec 1-6
Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem - Spływ Sromowce Wyżne 3-3
Murań Jurgów - Asy Zakopane 2-3
Łęgi Nowa Biała - Gorc Ochotnica 4-1
Granit Czarna Góra - LKS II Szaflary 3-0
Hetman Leśnica - KS Łapsze Niżne 3-4
Tabela
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Granit Czarna Góra |
5 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
18-5 |
2. |
KS Łapsze Niżne |
5 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
17-6 |
3. |
Gorc Ochotnica |
5 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16-8 |
4. |
Biali Biały Dunajec |
5 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12-6 |
5. |
LKS II Szaflary |
5 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9-8 |
6. |
Spływ Sromowce Wyżne |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13-10 |
7. |
Hetman Leśnica |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
14-13 |
8. |
Asy Zakopane |
5 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7-11 |
9. |
Łęgi Nowa Biała |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12-19 |
10. |
Spisz Krempachy |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7-16 |
11. |
Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7-19 |
12. |
Murań Jurgów |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2-13 |
Kolejka 6 - 23-24 września
Biali Biały Dunajec - Hetman Leśnica
Granit Czarna Góra - KS Łapsze Niżne
Gorc Ochotnica - LKS II Szaflary
Asy Zakopane - Łęgi Nowa Biała
Spływ Sromowce Wyżne - Murań Jurgów
Spisz Krempachy - Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem