TERMINARZ RUNDY REWANŻOWEJ
ZAKOPIAŃSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI SIATKOWEJ
24 lutego sobota
godz. 17. Szaflary vs Nauczyciele
godz. 18.Gronik vs Budorze
25 lutego niedziela
godz. 17 COS vs Bank Bukowina Tatrzańska
godz. 18 No Mercy vs Bukowina Dziewczęta
godz. 19 Cienkie Bolki vs Kościelisko
II Kolejka
3 marca sobota
godz. 17 Bank Bukowina Tatrzańska vs Bukowina Dziewczęta
godz 18 Budorze vs Szaflary
godz. 19 Kościelisko vs COS
4 marca niedziela
godz. 18. No Mercy vs Gronik
godz. 19 Cienkie Bolki vs Nauczyciele
III Kolejka
10 marca sobota
godz. 17 Bank Bukowina T vs Kościelisko
godz. 18 Gronik vs Bukowina Dziewczyny
11 marca niedziela
godz. 17 COS vs Nauczyciele
godz. 18 No Mercy vs Szaflary
godz. 19 Cienkie Bolki vs Budorze
IV Kolejka
17 marca sobota
godz. 17 Gronik vs Bank Bukowina T
godz. 18 Bukowina Dziewczęta vs Szaflary
godz. 19 Nauczyciele vs Kościelisko
18 marca niedziela
godz. 17 COS vs Budorze
godz. 18 Cienkie Bolki vs No Mercy
V Kolejka
25 marca sobota
godz. 17 Cienkie Bolki vs Bukowina Dziewczyny
godz. 18 Bukowina vs Nauczyciele
godz. 19 Szaflary vs Gronik
26 marca niedziela
godz. 17 Kościelisko vs Budorze
godz. 18 COS vs No Mercy
VI Kolejka
31 marca sobota
godz. 17 Szaflary vs Bank Bukowina t
godz. 18 Budorze vs Nauczyciele
godz. 19 Cienkie Bolki vs Gronik
niedziela 1 kwietnia
godz. 17 Bukowina Dziewczyny vs COS
godz. 18 Kościelisko vs No Mercy
VII Kolejka
14 kwietnia sobota
godz. 17 Kościelisko vs Bukowina Dziewczyny
godz. 18 Nauczyciele vs No Mercy
godz. 19 Bank Bukowina vs Budorze
15 kwietnia niedziela
godz. 17 COS vs Gronik
godz. 18 Szaflary vs Cienkie Bolki
VIII Kolejka
Sobota 21 kwietnia
godz. 17 Gronik vs Kościelisko
godz. 18 Bukowina Dziewczyny vs Nauczyciele
godz. 19 Cienkie Bolki vs Bank Bukowina T
Niedziela 22 kwietnia
godz. 17 COS vs Szaflary
godz. 18 No Mercy vs Budorze
IX Kolejka
28 kwietnia sobota
godz.17 Bank Bukowina vs No Mercy
godz. 18 Budorze vs Bukowina Dziewczyny
godz. 19 Nauczyciele vs Gronik
29 kwietnia niedziela
godz. 17 Kościelisko vs Szaflary
godz. 18 COS vs Cienkie Bolki
|